Eleven is the Number

11 days! It's just so near.

I ate 12 packets of seaweed today. Actually I can finish off the 100 packets in one shot. I absolutely LOVE seaweed! It's so nice. I gotta control, heh. I set a limit of 6-packs-per-day for myself. But just today I've already breached the limit for numerous times. Haha.

Hmm, did you noticed that I actually updated this blog more frequently during SPM then other days? haha.

11 days... Tomorrow the 10 day countdown starts! It'll more exciting than the Beijing Olympics and US presidential erection election countdown. Heh.

P.S: This girl in Kennysia.com is damn hot! Lol.

No comments:

Post a Comment